If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, October 19, 2017 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,011.80-41.55-0.52%
BET-TR 10,629.66-55.14-0.52%
BET-BK 1,654.76-7.39-0.44%
BETPlus 1,195.53-7.22-0.60%
BET-FI 36,604.36-160.52-0.44%
BET-NG 684.68-3.00-0.44%
BET-XT 744.14-3.75-0.50%
BET-XT-TR 1,006.00-5.08-0.50%
ROTX 16,353.97-83.65-0.51%
Last update: 10/19/2017 5:20:51 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 64 Trades: 2,161 Volume: 19,315,124 Value: 21,569,361.58