If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, September 19, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,341.7428.300.30%
BET-TR 14,950.1345.680.31%
BET-BK 1,750.495.520.32%
BETPlus 1,394.543.860.28%
BET-FI 41,661.89-32.68-0.08%
BET-NG 755.294.430.59%
BET-XT 845.472.230.26%
BET-XT-TR 1,361.133.630.27%
ROTX 19,435.1361.510.32%
Last update: 9/19/2019 12:03:40 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 49 Trades: 540 Volume: 2,192,892 Value: 3,048,750.87