If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, December 14, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,546.07-45.61-0.60%
BET-TR 10,145.85-61.80-0.61%
BET-BK 1,604.35-12.91-0.80%
BETPlus 1,132.41-7.21-0.63%
BET-FI 38,709.56-328.85-0.84%
BET-NG 638.05-4.43-0.69%
BET-XT 716.80-4.87-0.67%
BET-XT-TR 981.02-6.72-0.68%
ROTX 15,581.77-94.39-0.60%
Last update: 12/13/2017 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 52 Trades: 159 Volume: 151,749 Value: 102,493.99