If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, November 22, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,713.16-19.06-0.20%
BET-TR 15,546.31-30.52-0.20%
BET-BK 1,836.014.610.25%
BETPlus 1,450.15-2.71-0.19%
BET-FI 44,809.75219.600.49%
BET-NG 789.751.150.15%
BET-XT 886.190.240.03%
BET-XT-TR 1,427.910.400.03%
ROTX 20,311.02-35.73-0.18%
Last update: 11/21/2019 6:00:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 23 Trades: 153 Volume: 539,124 Value: 203,821.58