If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, October 18, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,053.35-10.45-0.13%
BET-TR 10,684.80-13.79-0.13%
BET-BK 1,662.151.200.07%
BETPlus 1,202.75-0.31-0.03%
BET-FI 36,764.8846.950.13%
BET-NG 687.682.510.37%
BET-XT 747.89-0.57-0.08%
BET-XT-TR 1,011.08-0.77-0.08%
ROTX 16,437.62-18.48-0.11%
Last update: 10/18/2017 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 33 Trades: 102 Volume: 52,800 Value: 78,299.12