If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, September 19, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,335.2421.800.23%
BET-TR 14,939.4935.040.24%
BET-BK 1,748.463.490.20%
BETPlus 1,393.632.950.21%
BET-FI 41,672.86-21.71-0.05%
BET-NG 752.641.780.24%
BET-XT 844.591.350.16%
BET-XT-TR 1,359.692.190.16%
ROTX 19,417.8544.230.23%
Last update: 9/19/2019 11:33:23 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 6 Trades: 28 Volume: 37,835 Value: 125,632.12