If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, September 19, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,338.97
0.27%
YTD chg.
26.48%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 2.90 0.61
YTD daily. avg. 43.48 9.18
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment168.9635.68
AeRO9.051.91

Indices

BET9,338.9725.530.27%
BET-TR14,945.4440.990.28%
BET-BK1,748.583.610.21%
BETPlus1,394.153.470.25%
BET-FI41,672.86-21.71-0.05%
BET-NG753.202.340.31%
BET-XT844.861.620.19%
BET-XT-TR1,360.132.630.19%
ROTX19,426.8753.240.27%

Last update 9/19/2019 11:46:06 AM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.3750415,975.94
FP 1.1450405,497.18
SIF5 2.1700281,992.99
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.4150637,587
FP 1.1450354,146
TBM 0.3420187,033
GainersPriceChg.%
TBM 0.3420
1.48%
ROCE 0.1100
1.38%
EBS 149.5000
1.36%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
OIL 0.2640
-5.71%
ARTE 7.0000
-2.1%
IARV 15.0000
-1.32%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/19/2019 11:46:06 AM

News