If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, November 22, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,713.16
-0.2%
YTD chg.
31.55%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 21.83 4.57
YTD daily. avg. 44.67 9.42
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment176.4736.91
AeRO9.241.93

Indices

BET9,713.16-19.06-0.20%
BET-TR15,546.31-30.52-0.20%
BET-BK1,836.014.610.25%
BETPlus1,450.15-2.71-0.19%
BET-FI44,809.75219.600.49%
BET-NG789.751.150.15%
BET-XT886.190.240.03%
BET-XT-TR1,427.910.400.03%
ROTX20,311.02-35.73-0.18%

Last update 11/21/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNG 37.65004,196,801.20
TLV 2.46002,674,949.07
FP 1.17502,568,376.13
By VolumePriceVolume
SIF3 0.33805,724,452
EPT 0.00953,031,179
SNP 0.43602,615,933
GainersPriceChg.%
ART 4.5000
12.5%
STZ 0.3080
8.45%
CMF 2.0000
4.71%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
CAOR 1.3800
-6.12%
RRC 0.0470
-2.08%
SFG 19.5000
-1.52%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 11/21/2019 6:00:00 PM

News