If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, May 26, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,189.13
0.98%
YTD chg.
10.91%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 41.98 8.82
YTD daily. avg. 41.32 8.72
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment159.5233.50
AeRO8.061.69

Indices

BET8,189.1379.240.98%
BET-TR12,393.25121.580.99%
BET-BK1,562.407.980.51%
BETPlus1,224.1911.410.94%
BET-FI35,662.25-65.28-0.18%
BET-NG712.117.291.03%
BET-XT742.056.060.82%
BET-XT-TR1,136.109.430.84%
ROTX17,037.59175.431.04%

Last update 5/24/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.15509,518,614.29
SNG 34.10008,704,563.35
BRD 10.84006,815,670.72
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.368010,319,828
TLV 2.15504,455,649
FP 0.96403,607,293
GainersPriceChg.%
ALT 0.0360
4.35%
ROCE 0.1145
4.09%
RRC 0.0450
3.45%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
COMI 0.0130
-7.14%
EPT 0.0085
-5.56%
SOCP 0.3320
-5.14%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 5/24/2019 6:00:01 PM

News