If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, October 19, 2017 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,013.26
-0.5%
YTD chg.
13.1%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 31.20 6.81
YTD daily. avg. 56.23 12.33
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment166.1336.24
AeRO5.621.23

Indices

BET8,013.26-40.09-0.50%
BET-TR10,631.60-53.20-0.50%
BET-BK1,654.87-7.28-0.44%
BETPlus1,195.78-6.97-0.58%
BET-FI36,574.66-190.22-0.52%
BET-NG684.72-2.96-0.43%
BET-XT744.17-3.72-0.50%
BET-XT-TR1,006.05-5.03-0.50%
ROTX16,354.84-82.78-0.50%

Last update 10/19/2017 5:38:06 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
FP 0.844010,140,077.38
SNG 31.85003,909,386.55
TLV 2.32503,195,286.56
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 0.844012,029,388
TLV 2.32501,370,830
SNP 0.28801,235,059
GainersPriceChg.%
AMO 0.0106
165%
PREB 0.3100
2.65%
SNO 2.7400
1.48%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ARTE 6.8000
-6.59%
ELMA 0.1660
-4.6%
ARS 4.5500
-3.19%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 10/19/2017 5:38:08 PM

News