If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, December 14, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,546.07
-0.6%
YTD chg.
6.51%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 64.49 13.92
YTD daily. avg. 56.18 12.30
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment159.8234.50
AeRO6.111.32

Indices

BET7,546.07-45.61-0.60%
BET-TR10,145.85-61.80-0.61%
BET-BK1,604.35-12.91-0.80%
BETPlus1,132.41-7.21-0.63%
BET-FI38,709.56-328.85-0.84%
BET-NG638.05-4.43-0.69%
BET-XT716.80-4.87-0.67%
BET-XT-TR981.02-6.72-0.68%
ROTX15,581.77-94.39-0.60%

Last update 12/13/2017 6:00:01 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.100018,266,335.35
BRD 12.56009,352,044.02
FP 0.84007,082,180.00
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.281015,513,572
SIF3 0.243010,343,993
TLV 2.10008,753,004
GainersPriceChg.%
ARM 0.2080
14.29%
EPT 0.0312
3.31%
ATB 0.5460
1.49%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
UZT 1.0000
-14.53%
PEI 3.7300
-13.26%
OLT 0.2420
-12.95%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 12/13/2017 6:30:00 PM

News