If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, August 4, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,431.7453.850.64%
BET-TR 14,058.2689.110.64%
BET-BK 1,647.222.370.14%
BETPlus 1,263.657.710.61%
BET-FI 41,958.49-187.57-0.45%
BET-NG 636.372.240.35%
BET-XT 768.533.290.43%
BET-XT-TR 1,287.535.490.43%
ROTX 17,357.00125.910.73%
Last update: 8/3/2020 5:57:28 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 77 Trades: 2,178 Volume: 8,242,947 Value: 10,450,090.12