If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, March 2, 2021 
Market Status: CLOSED
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 10,215.96-14.41-0.14%
BET-TR 17,202.99-24.36-0.14%
BET-BK 1,992.81-7.54-0.38%
BETPlus 1,527.51-1.73-0.11%
BET-FI 46,650.32-73.74-0.16%
BET-NG 754.46-6.32-0.83%
BET-XT 913.38-2.22-0.24%
BET-XT-TR 1,545.41-3.77-0.24%
ROTX 21,665.732.020.01%
Last update: 3/2/2021 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 29 Trades: 185 Volume: 12,214 Value: 1,663,133.75