If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Saturday, September 26, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,961.59
-0.77%
YTD chg.
-10.18%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 121.82 24.99
YTD daily. avg. 67.84 14.04
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment133.5527.39
AeRO9.381.92

Indices

BET8,961.59-69.19-0.77%
BET-TR14,930.62-115.28-0.77%
BET-BK1,697.51-10.92-0.64%
BETPlus1,342.43-9.98-0.74%
BET-FI42,537.47-166.30-0.39%
BET-NG654.99-1.87-0.28%
BET-XT806.63-6.21-0.76%
BET-XT-TR1,350.88-10.40-0.76%
ROTX18,012.67-159.44-0.88%

Last update 9/25/2020 5:50:21 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.32005,575,093.14
FP 1.33004,811,263.31
EBS 87.38002,320,529.24
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.33156,385,642
FP 1.33003,615,051
TLV 2.32002,388,093
GainersPriceChg.%
RRC 0.0410
2.5%
IMP 1.4600
2.1%
RMAH 0.5600
1.82%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
PREH 0.9500
-7.77%
DIGI 30.5000
-5.86%
DAFR 0.0124
-4.62%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 9/25/2020 6:00:01 PM

News